8,334
edits
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Factor 6]]||August 4th-6th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm|Chag}} | |[[Smash Factor 6]]||August 4th-6th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm|Chag}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 7}}||July 20th-22nd, 2018||4th||5th||{{Sm|Rox}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits