8,818
edits
Guybrush20X6 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Shadowball Bash | |Shadowball Bash | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dracula]] | |||
|Circling variant of Dark Inferno | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gastly]] | |[[Gastly]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Master Fortress - Swarm [[Lethinium]] and [[Plasma Wisp]] | |Master Fortress - Swarm [[Lethinium]] and [[Plasma Wisp]] | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | |rowspan=2|{{GameIcon|SSB4-U}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Meta Ridley]] | |[[Meta Ridley]] | ||
|Claw swipe | |Claw swipe | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits