1,422
edits
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|SatanTM}} | |{{Trn|Awakening 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|SatanTM}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/lighthouse Lighthouse]||July 13th-15th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Timi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cgc-redux/events CGC Redux]||October 7th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cgc-redux/events CGC Redux]||October 7th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Awakening 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/lighthouse Lighthouse]||July 13th-15th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits