71,326
edits
No edit summary |
(→{{forwiiu}}: updated) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GG: Hyrule Saga]]||June 23rd-24th 2018||385th||33rd||{{Sm|Zace}} | |[[2GG: Hyrule Saga]]||June 23rd-24th 2018||385th||33rd||{{Sm|Zace}} | ||
|- | |||
||[[Salt Lake Gaming Con]]||July 7th, 2018||13th||2nd||{{Sm|CoolBeans}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |