8,334
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|[[PG Key to GENESIS 4]]||January 1st-5th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[PG Key to GENESIS 4]]||January 1st-5th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion]]||January 7th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm| | |[[Midwest Mayhem 6: SoCal Invasion]]||January 7th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Sinnyboo242}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||1st||1st|| | |[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||1st||1st||Sinnyboo242 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 4th, 2017||5th||4th||{{Sm|Samsora}} | |[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 4th, 2017||5th||4th||{{Sm|Samsora}} | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/razor-smash-bash-5-school-s-out/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138765 Razor Smash Bash 5: School's Out]||June 24th, 2017||4th||1st||Mr. Doom | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/razor-smash-bash-5-school-s-out/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138765 Razor Smash Bash 5: School's Out]||June 24th, 2017||4th||1st||Mr. Doom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||2nd||1st|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||2nd||1st||Sinnyboo242 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||33rd||7th||Mr. Doom | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||33rd||7th||Mr. Doom | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||25th||13th||{{Sm|Kogarasuma}} | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||25th||13th||{{Sm|Kogarasuma}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 10]]||November 25th, 2017||9th||7th|| | |[[Midwest Mayhem 10]]||November 25th, 2017||9th||7th||Sinnyboo242 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||9th||4th||Sinnyboo242 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits