33,351
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||97th / 130||{{Sm|Antimony}} | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||97th / 130||{{Sm|Antimony}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MECHA Gaming League: BOSTON|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||4th / 49||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits