71,255
edits
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||25th / 512||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||