Smasher:Kuroan: Difference between revisions
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbb = Snake | | mainssbb = Snake | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 7th, 2008||25th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||25th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||17th / ≥48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||March 20th-21st, 2010||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX .2|g=SSBB}}||June 19th, 2010||2nd /<55||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX .2|g=SSBB}}||June 19th, 2010||2nd /<55||—||— | ||
Line 25: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Misaki}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Misaki}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 9|g=SSBU}}||October 9th, 2011||17th / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[KarisumaX May 2012]]||May 12th, 2012||??||4th||{{Sm|Smasher}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||13th / ~80||2nd||{{Sm|Kuroobi}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||13th / ~80||2nd||{{Sm|Kuroobi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||13th / 55+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 18|g=SSBB}}||February 16th, 2013||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||25th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||17th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||13th||—||— |
Latest revision as of 17:21, February 28, 2024
Kuroan "くろあん" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Brawl main | Snake |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Kuroan (くろあん) is an SSBB Snake player from Japan who regularly competes in the Sumabato series. She took sets off players such as Earth and Kie.
Tournament placingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. BrawlEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
KetubatoX 1 | August 7th, 2008 | 25th / 94 | — | — |
KetubatoX 2 | August 17th-18th, 2008 | 25th / ≥48 | — | — |
KetubatoX 3 | September 27th-28th, 2008 | 17th / ≥48 | — | — |
KetubatoX 4 | August 15th, 2009 | 33rd / 96 | — | — |
KetubatoX 5 | March 20th-21st, 2010 | 17th | — | — |
SumabatoX .2 | June 19th, 2010 | 2nd /<55 | — | — |
Numabura S2 2 | August 28th, 2010 | 33rd | — | — |
SumabatoX 2 | September 18th, 2010 | 9th | — | — |
SumabatoX 4 | December 4th, 2010 | 9th | — | — |
SumabatoX 7 | June 25th, 2011 | 9th | — | — |
SumabatoX 8 | September 4th, 2011 | 17th | 2nd | Misaki |
SumabatoX 9 | October 9th, 2011 | 17th / 88 | — | — |
SumabatoX 10 | November 19th, 2011 | 9th | — | — |
SumabatoX 11 | December 25th, 2011 | 13th | — | — |
KarisumaX May 2012 | May 12th, 2012 | ?? | 4th | Smasher |
SumabatoX 14 | June 9th, 2012 | 13th / ~80 | 2nd | Kuroobi |
Sun Rise Tournament | August 10th-12th, 2012 | 49th | — | — |
SumabatoX 17 | November 11th, 2012 | 13th / 55+ | — | — |
SumabatoX 18 | February 16th, 2013 | 9th | — | — |
SumabatoX 19 | March 30th, 2013 | 25th / 140+ | — | — |
SumabatoX 20 | May 11th, 2013 | 17th / 50+ | — | — |
SumabatoX 21 | June 29th, 2013 | 13th | — | — |
SumabatoX 23 | September 30th, 2013 | 7th | — | — |
SumabatoX 24 | November 23rd, 2013 | 5th | — | — |
SumabatoX 25 | January 13th, 2014 | 13th | — | — |
SumabatoX 26 | February 22nd, 2014 | ??? | 3rd | DIO |
Sumabato X Final | August 23rd-24th, 2014 | 13th | 7th | Akira |
Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DSEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sumabato 0 | October 25th, 2014 | 65th | — | — |