9,346
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: added some results) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||—||— | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/raider-bowl-vi/events/melee-singles/brackets Raider Bowl VI]||April 24th, 2016||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Nurok}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||65th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-27th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-23rd, 2017||65th|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/atlantic-extravaganza-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/52319 Atlantic Extravaganza 12]||January 14th, 2017||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Wenbobular}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-23rd, 2017||65th||33rd||Wenbobular | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-valley-v-featuring-lucky-abate-swedish-delight-wadi-more/events/melee-singles/brackets/100373 Smash Valley V]||February 18th, 2017||17th||7th||Wenbobular | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/atlantic-extravaganza-13/events/melee-singles/brackets/127668 Atlantic Extravaganza 13]||March 25th, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Bones}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fight Pitt 7]]||April 15th, 2017||5th||4th||Wenbobular | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Flush (tournament)|Royal Flush]]||May 12th-14th, 2017||33rd||25th||Wenbobular | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/atlantic-extravaganza-14/events/melee-singles/brackets/140980 Atlantic Extravaganza 14]||July 8th, 2017||2nd||1st||Wenbobular | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||65th||17th||Wenbobular | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits