3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops17e Sumabato x Cyclops #17]||August 4th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/sumabatocyclops17e Sumabato x Cyclops #17]||August 4th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 19]]||August 12th, 2017||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits