5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-42/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 42]||July 7th, 2017||1st||1st||Sean | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-42/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 42]||July 7th, 2017||1st||1st||Sean | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/don-t-you-dair-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/140539 Don't You Dair 7]||July 8th, 2017||2nd||1st||Shaky | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits