5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://8bit.challonge.com/wyp2singles Who's Your Pappy #2]||June 29th, 2016||9th||7th||[[Smasher: Stark (NorCal)|Stark]] | |[http://8bit.challonge.com/wyp2singles Who's Your Pappy #2]||June 29th, 2016||9th||7th||[[Smasher: Stark (NorCal)|Stark]] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans]||June 30th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-2-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/51685/170130 Smash of the Titans 2]||July 7th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/58044/189402 Smash of the Titans 4]||August 4th, 2016||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/don-t-you-dair-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A66092%7D Don't You Dair 3]||September 11th, 2016||17th||4th||{{Sm|KOSSismoss}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/don-t-you-dair-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A66092%7D Don't You Dair 3]||September 11th, 2016||17th||4th||{{Sm|KOSSismoss}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/71451/227782 Smash of the Titans 7]||September 15th, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A70722%7D Who's Your Pappy #4]||September 25th, 2016||4th||1st||{{Sm|Shaky}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A70722%7D Who's Your Pappy #4]||September 25th, 2016||4th||1st||{{Sm|Shaky}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/74258/235647 Smash of the Titans 8]||September 29th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-9/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/78735/249334 Smash of the Titans 9]||October 13th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Extra Life Charity]]||October 17th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[[Extra Life Charity]]||October 17th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-10/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/82908/260272 Smash of the Titans 10]||October 27th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/don-t-you-dair-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A80296%7D Don't You Dair 4]||October 30th, 2016||5th||3rd||KOSSismoss | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/don-t-you-dair-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A80296%7D Don't You Dair 4]||October 30th, 2016||5th||3rd||KOSSismoss | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-11/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87210/272065 Smash of the Titans 11]||November 10th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok11singles Revival of Kin 11]||November 25th, 2016||4th||?||? | |[http://challonge.com/rok11singles Revival of Kin 11]||November 25th, 2016||4th||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-12/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/89482/277946 Smash of the Titans 12]||December 13th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok15singles Revival of Kin 15]||December 23rd, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Xzax}} | |[http://challonge.com/rok15singles Revival of Kin 15]||December 23rd, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Xzax}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok16singles Revival of Kin 16]||December 30th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Sean}} | |[http://challonge.com/rok16singles Revival of Kin 16]||December 30th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Sean}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-13/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/101508/305569 Smash of the Titans 13]||January 5th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/Rok17singles Revival of Kin 17]||January 6th, 2017||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Ito}} | |[http://challonge.com/Rok17singles Revival of Kin 17]||January 6th, 2017||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Ito}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-14/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 14]||January 12th, 2017||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||13th||33rd||{{Sm|Z}} | |[[2GGC: GENESIS Saga]]||January 14th, 2017||13th||33rd||{{Sm|Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Bedgar}} | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Bedgar}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-16/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 16]||January 26th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok19singles Revival of Kin 19]||January 27th, 2017||1st||2nd||{{Sm|FuTure}} | |[http://challonge.com/rok19singles Revival of Kin 19]||January 27th, 2017||1st||2nd||{{Sm|FuTure}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-17-doubles/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets Smash of the Titans 17: Doubles]||February 2nd, 2017||—||9th||{{Sm|Kelso}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ROK20singles Revival of Kin 20]||February 3rd, 2017||2nd||3rd||Sean | |[http://challonge.com/ROK20singles Revival of Kin 20]||February 3rd, 2017||2nd||3rd||Sean | ||
Line 64: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A112585%7D Who's Your Pappy #6]||February 19th, 2017||5th||3rd||KOSSismoss | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-6/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A112585%7D Who's Your Pappy #6]||February 19th, 2017||5th||3rd||KOSSismoss | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-20/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 20]||February 23rd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok23singles Revival of Kin 23]||February 24th, 2017||1st||?||? | |[http://challonge.com/rok23singles Revival of Kin 23]||February 24th, 2017||1st||?||? | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-21/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/124701/357756 Smash of the Titans 21]||March 2nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok24singles Revival of Kin 24]||March 3rd, 2017||2nd||2nd||Sean | |[http://challonge.com/rok24singles Revival of Kin 24]||March 3rd, 2017||2nd||2nd||Sean | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-22/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 22]||March 9th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok25singles Revival of Kin 25]||March 10th, 2017||3rd||1st||KOSSismoss | |[http://challonge.com/rok25singles Revival of Kin 25]||March 10th, 2017||3rd||1st||KOSSismoss | ||
Line 78: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-91/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/127830/364373 Mega Smash Mondays 91]||March 27th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-25-doubles/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets Smash of the Titans 25: Doubles]||March 30th, 2017||—||13th||{{Sm|Phancy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-26/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 26]||April 6th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A126596%7D Who's Your Pappy #7]||April 9th, 2017||7th||2nd||Xzax | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-7/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A126596%7D Who's Your Pappy #7]||April 9th, 2017||7th||2nd||Xzax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | |[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-28/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 28]||April 20th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-31/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 31]||May 11th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | |[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||33rd||9th||Xzax | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-33/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 33]||June 1st, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Regi}} | |[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Regi}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A135433%7D Who's Your Pappy #8]||June 25th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A135433%7D Who's Your Pappy #8]||June 25th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-37/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Smash of the Titans 37]||June 29th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits