39
edits
m (23th) |
ThatGuyJun (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/insurrectionxix Insurrection XIX]||May 23rd, 2017||—||1st||{{Sm|Max Ketchum}} | |[http://challonge.com/insurrectionxix Insurrection XIX]||May 23rd, 2017||—||1st||{{Sm|Max Ketchum}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 9: Old vs New]]||July 1st, 2017||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits