5,137
edits
No edit summary |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok24singles Revival of Kin 24]||March 3rd, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Sean}} | |[http://challonge.com/rok24singles Revival of Kin 24]||March 3rd, 2017||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Sean}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/rok25singles Revival of Kin 24]||March 10th, 2017||3rd||1st||KOSSismoss | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-23/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126748 Smash of the Titans 23]||March 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-23/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126748 Smash of the Titans 23]||March 16th, 2017||1st||—||— |
edits