5,137
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138252 Smash of the Titans 36]||June 22nd, 2017||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-36/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/138252 Smash of the Titans 36]||June 22nd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A135433%7D Who's Your Pappy 8]||June 25th, 2017||||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits