4,860
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||25th||33rd||JaySon | |[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||25th||33rd||JaySon | ||
|- | |||
|[[Subs Not Scrubs: Hackoru]]||June 21st, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Subs Not Scrubs: TKBreezy]]||June 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits