4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||257th||—||— | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fight Pitt 7]]||April 15th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|Vincessant}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits