5,137
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-24-the-lose-episode/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Mega Smash Mondays 24 - The Lose Episode]||June 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-24-the-lose-episode/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Mega Smash Mondays 24 - The Lose Episode]||June 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: Nairo Saga]]||June 10th-11th, 2017||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Kswz}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits