28,582
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}} singles: What a Grand Finals set.) |
|||
Line 851: | Line 851: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March 21st, 2017||96||Nairo||WaDi | |March 21st, 2017||96||Nairo||WaDi | ||
|- | |||
|March 28th, 2017||59||WaDi||ZD | |||
|- | |||
|April 4th, 2017||52||WaDi||Pink Fresh | |||
|- | |||
|April 11th, 2017||76||Pink Fresh||[[Smasher:Light (Connecticut)|Light]] | |||
|- | |||
|April 18th, 2017||53||WaDi||Pink Fresh | |||
|- | |||
|April 25th, 2017||69||ZD||Dexter | |||
|- | |||
|May 2nd, 2017||87||WaDi||ZD | |||
|- | |||
|May 9th, 2017||54||WaDi||ZD | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits