8,334
edits
(Fixed it saying FoCus was 3rd in B.C. Mason "Locus" Charlton is ranked 3rd, FoCus is 4th.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Don't Park on the Grass]]||December 17th-18th, 2016||9th||3rd||Captain L | |[[Don't Park on the Grass]]||December 17th-18th, 2016||9th||3rd||Captain L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/elements-fighting-games-challenge/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/102190 Elements Fighting Game Challenge #1]||January 28th, 2017||9th||2nd||Captain L | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/elements-fighting-games-challenge-2/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/111546 Elements Fighting Game Challenge #2]||February 18th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/red-bull-proving-grounds-versus-coliseum-elements-fighting-games-challenge/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/128523 Elements Fighting Game Challenge #3]||April 1st, 2017||9th||?||{{Sm|Big D}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/elements-fighting-game-challenge-6-smash-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/130969 Elements Fighting Game Challenge #4]||May 13th, 2017||9th||3rd||Captain L | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | [[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik professionals (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Sheik professionals (SSB4)]] |
edits