1,390
edits
(→April 2014: Fixing Miiverse post links) |
m (→Legend: Adding the "no reveal" row which is present in the main article) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-style="background:rgba(0,255,255,0.25)" | |-style="background:rgba(0,255,255,0.25)" | ||
|Other||Cyan | |Other||Cyan | ||
|-style="background:rgba (0,0,0,0,0)" | |||
|No reveal||White | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits