4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) (The Challonge wasn't finished, so the only thing I have to show is this. She loses to a bowser player in LQ) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||GVGP 7||January 18th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||GVGP 7||January 18th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.hitbox.tv/video/1304289 Get Stomped On! 4]||April 15th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits