8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Blacklisted]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[[Blacklisted]]||August 15th-16th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||13th||5th||Flipp | |[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||13th||5th||{{Sm|Flipp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blacklisted 2]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Frozen}} | |[[Blacklisted 2]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Frozen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[We Tech Those 2]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||13th||5th| | |[[We Tech Those 2]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||13th||5th||Flipp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||25th||—||— | |[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUTS 4]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||9th||4th| | |[[GUTS 4]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||9th||4th||Flipp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Flex Zone 2]]|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gauntlet-6/events/project-m-singles/brackets/85692 Gauntlet 6]||December 11th, 2016||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Twisty}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th-19th, 2017||9th||5th||Flipp | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Connecticut smashers]] | [[Category:Connecticut smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Charizard professionals (PM)]] | [[Category:Charizard professionals (PM)]] |
edits