28,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-13th, 2016||25th||—||— | |[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-13th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR XIX]]||November 19th, 2016||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits