66
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6625-smashhausen-xxiv-purple-h-saga-results/ Smashhausen XXIV: Purple~H Saga]||October 15th, 2016||—||3rd||Georgi | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6625-smashhausen-xxiv-purple-h-saga-results/ Smashhausen XXIV: Purple~H Saga]||October 15th, 2016||—||3rd||Georgi | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/6406-agon-november-new-era-freitag-11-november-2016-13-00-sonntag-13-november-2016-19/?pageNo=1 AGON New Era]||November 11th-13th, 2016||17th||9th||{{Sm|majin_Fighter}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits