28,603
edits
(Undid edit by 71.180.150.155: Cabinet Falcon? Regardless, we don't care if someone's considered the worst at a character.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||97th||—||— | |[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-conference-lxvii/brackets/17955/70855/226157 Smash Conference LXVII]||September 23rd, 2016||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Captain Falcon professionals (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Captain Falcon professionals (SSB4)]] |
edits