28,595
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX09062016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 9/6]||September 6th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX09062016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 9/6]||September 6th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX09202016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 9/20]||September 20th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits