194
edits
m (moved template) |
Waluigi.20 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| mainssb4 = Lucas | | mainssb4 = Lucas | ||
| otherssb4 = Bowser Jr. | | otherssb4 = Bowser Jr. | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Ness | | 2ndotherssb4 = Ness, Diddy Kong | ||
| former crews = [[Versus (crew)|VS]] | | former crews = [[Versus (crew)|VS]] | ||
| skillssb = Semi-professional | | skillssb = Semi-professional | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://http://challonge.com/tgl7pmsingles TGL 7]||July 9th, 2016||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Gravy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits