56
edits
m (moved template) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05102016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 5/10]||May 10th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05102016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 5/10]||May 10th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smashadelphia]]||May 15th, 2016||9th||1st||{{Sm|6WX}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits