2,283
edits
(Just throwing myself on here.) |
(Why not.) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|user|ReiDemon}}||649||Turtle Pokemon||GROUND/WATER||6'10"/2.1m||133.4lbs/60.5kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=ReiDemon&l=en Legend says that a jungle is created when ReiDemon gets mad. It has much physical strength but no one knows why.] | |{{s|user|ReiDemon}}||649||Turtle Pokemon||GROUND/WATER||6'10"/2.1m||133.4lbs/60.5kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=ReiDemon&l=en Legend says that a jungle is created when ReiDemon gets mad. It has much physical strength but no one knows why.] | ||
|- | |||
|{{s|user|RobSir_zx}}||850||Cat Pokémon||FIGHTING||5'01"/1.6m||70.1lbs/31kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=RobSir_zx&l=en It collects Wurmple and carries its findings back to its den. It is serious and hard-working so it will even help children at work.] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|user|ScizorSteelix}}||061||Atrocious Pokémon||FIGHTING/DRAGON||1'01"/0.3m||18.1lbs/8.2kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=ScizorSteelix&l=en It lived in the river approximately 5 hundred million years ago. It is serious and hard-working so it's essential to treat it with care.] | |{{s|user|ScizorSteelix}}||061||Atrocious Pokémon||FIGHTING/DRAGON||1'01"/0.3m||18.1lbs/8.2kg||[http://exp777.cs.land.to/dexgen/?p=ScizorSteelix&l=en It lived in the river approximately 5 hundred million years ago. It is serious and hard-working so it's essential to treat it with care.] |