4,296
edits
John3637881 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
John3637881 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Super Sumabato]]||April 5th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura 17]]||June 20th-21st, 2015||—||1st||[[Smasher:Lean (Japan)|Lean]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||25th||4th| | |[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||25th||4th||Lean | ||
|} | |} | ||