28,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||33rd||—||— | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/fadsummer_singles6 Summer of Sm4sh #6]||July 10th, 2015||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash FORE]]||July 26th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[[Smash FORE]]||July 26th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/fad_fis4 Fall Into Smash #4]||October 15th, 2015||2nd||1st||Larry Lurr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ibpsmash4top16 iBuyPower]||November 14, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ibpsmash4top16 iBuyPower]||November 14, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TGC 5]]||December 5th, 2015||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Asa}} | |[[TGC 5]]||December 5th, 2015||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Asa}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGT: ESAM Saga]]||January 9th, 2016||2nd||3rd||Larry Lurr | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits