2,973
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Brawl) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/pwn-2-brawl-singles.767/event PWN 2]||April 5th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/pwn-2-brawl-singles.767/event PWN 2]||April 5th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||—||7th||LOE1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits