285
edits
Longanimals (talk | contribs) (Down tilts in SSB4) |
|||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Down Tilts in | ==Down Tilts in [[Super Smash Bros. 4]]== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Character !! Description !! Damage | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Bowser}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Bowser Jr.}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Captain Falcon}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Charizard}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Dark Pit}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Diddy Kong}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Donkey Kong}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Dr. Mario}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Duck Hunt}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Falco}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Fox}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Ganondorf}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Greninja}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Ike}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Jigglypuff}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|King Dedede}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Kirby}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Link}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Little Mac}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Lucario}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Lucas}} ||''unknown''||''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Lucina}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Luigi}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Mario}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Marth}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Mega Man}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Meta Knight}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Mewtwo}} ||''unknown''||''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Mii Brawler}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Mii Gunner}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Mii Swordfighter}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Mr. Game & Watch}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Ness}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Olimar}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Pac-Man}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Palutena}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Peach}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Pikachu}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Pit}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|R.O.B.}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Robin}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Rosalina}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Samus}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Sheik}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Shulk}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Sonic}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Toon Link}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Villager}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Wario}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Wii Fit Trainer}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Yoshi}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Zelda}} |||| | |||
|- | |||
| {{SSB4|Zero Suit Samus}} |||| | |||
|} | |||
==Notable down tilts== | ==Notable down tilts== |
edits