28,582
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||5th||9th||{{Sm|KirinBlaze}} | |[[KTAR XI]]||November 22nd, 2014||5th||9th||{{Sm|KirinBlaze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Come Up]]||December 6th-7th, 2014||2nd||3rd|| | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=380514 Collision X]||November 29th, 2014||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Orion}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Come Up]]||December 6th-7th, 2014||2nd||3rd||Orion | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-the-dollhouse-smash-4.3648/event SMASH! the Dollhouse - 12/19]||December 19th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/cxiu1 Collision XI]||January 3rd, 2015||9th||5th||Orion | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits