13,185
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Justice 4]]||October 11th, 2014||7th||7th||{{Sm|Codi}} | |[[Justice 4]]||October 11th, 2014||7th||7th||{{Sm|Codi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fight Pitt V]]||November 1st-2nd, 2014||13th||4th||{{Sm|SonUvaBeach}} | |||
|} | |} | ||