1,422
edits
(Added Impulse 2013 results) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added some tournament results) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2009]]||May 9th-10th, 2009||13th||25th||{{Sm|Kage}} | |[[Apex 2009]]||May 9th-10th, 2009||13th||25th||{{Sm|Kage}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=281357 Smash t'ill you Crash]||July 19th, 2010||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||25th||5th||Ally | |[[Apex 2010]]||August 6th-8th, 2010||25th||5th||Ally | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=303978 KTAR 5]||May 21st, 2011||13th||7th||{{Sm|Jbandrew}} | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=303978 KTAR 5]||May 21st, 2011||13th||7th||{{Sm|Jbandrew}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=309338 Smash t'ill U Crash 2]||August 20th, 2011||3rd||1st||Ally | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=314794 SiD 5]||November 26th, 2011||2nd||1st||Ally | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=314794 SiD 5]||November 26th, 2011||2nd||1st||Ally | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Tin Man}} | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Tin Man}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=323272 Smash Till You Crash 3]||June 2nd-3rd, 2012||1st||1st||{{Sm|SwordGard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[IMPULSE]]||June 30th-July 1st, 2012||7th||2nd||Ally | |[[IMPULSE]]||June 30th-July 1st, 2012||7th||2nd||Ally |
edits