25,759
edits
(→Other) |
MHStarCraft (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon series: \) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LightningBlue||Overworld Theme: Special Worlds||''Super Mario 3D Land''||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GTpKq7T32Ws 1]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=92P5MAFR8gQ 2]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0PyxlZyLDdA 3]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b0cbbxb_S6g 4]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EDJLmZFihyo 5]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jK_9EaqMN_4 6]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P-a-hAEXAkQ 7]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TSb2R9mJ1gY 8] | |LightningBlue||Overworld Theme: Special Worlds||''Super Mario 3D Land''||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GTpKq7T32Ws 1]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=92P5MAFR8gQ 2]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0PyxlZyLDdA 3]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b0cbbxb_S6g 4]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EDJLmZFihyo 5]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jK_9EaqMN_4 6]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P-a-hAEXAkQ 7]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TSb2R9mJ1gY 8] | ||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||You vs. Boo||Super Mario Bros. Deluxe|| | |||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||Main Theme||New Super Mario Bros. U|| | |||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||Main Theme||Luigi's Mansion: Dark Moon||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dW073cZERYI Original] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 547: | Line 553: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RickTommy||Sector Y/Solar||Lylatwars|| | |RickTommy||Sector Y/Solar||Lylatwars|| | ||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||Katina||Lylatwars|| | |||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||Aquas||Lylatwars|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 571: | Line 581: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!From!!Music!!From which game!!YouTube link (optional) | !From!!Music!!From which game!!YouTube link (optional) | ||
|- | |||
|Dots||Route 11||Pokémon Red, Blue and Yellow||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7bRctqZpTM8 Original] [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=crAYEScFaEc Firered and Leafgreen] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PSIWolf||Wild Pokémon Battle||Pokémon Black & White||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=50cPOgYCLXw Original] | |PSIWolf||Wild Pokémon Battle||Pokémon Black & White||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=50cPOgYCLXw Original] | ||
Line 758: | Line 770: | ||
|ReiDemon||Gamecube Menu music||Gamecube's start menu|| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aFpw2kHnSuM original] | |ReiDemon||Gamecube Menu music||Gamecube's start menu|| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aFpw2kHnSuM original] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RickTommy||Main Theme|| | |RickTommy||Main Theme||StreetPass Mii Plaza|| | ||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||Puzzle Swap||StreetPass Mii Plaza|| | |||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||Main Theme Find Mii/Streetpass Quest||StreetPass Mii Plaza||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O56UyhCg9kc Original] | |||
|- | |||
|RickTommy||Nintendo DSi Shop||Nintendo DSi|| | |||
|} | |} | ||