4,702
edits
(okay last one, and i can't believe you didn't add any of these) |
m (→Mario series: Adding something myself. Dunno I had time for this o_O See, school...) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|ToastUltimatum||Toad's Theme||Mario Strikers Charged||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ve9FV0sSIGM] | |ToastUltimatum||Toad's Theme||Mario Strikers Charged||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ve9FV0sSIGM] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RoyboyX||Beware the Forest's Mushrooms||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZZMBUqb-oKw&feature=related Original][http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TcxMzWvG-jA Remix] | |RoyboyX||Beware the Forest's Mushrooms||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZZMBUqb-oKw&feature=related Original]/[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TcxMzWvG-jA Remix] | ||
|- | |||
|PSIWolf||Melty Monster Galaxy||Super Mario Galaxy 2||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZkBlw28gx8Q Original] | |||
|- | |||
|PSIWolf||Bowser's Galaxy Generator||Super Mario Galaxy 2||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V8jD6NLwy50&feature=related Original] | |||
|} | |} | ||