33,783
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| mainssb4 = Olimar | | mainssb4 = Olimar | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Isabelle | | 2ndotherssbu = Isabelle | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 87th | | rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 87th | ||
| alias = アイゴスキー | | alias = アイゴスキー | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
| bestresultssb4 = 1st / 91 at {{Trn|TSC 7|g=SSB4}} | |||
| bestresultssbu = 25th / 1,248 at {{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}} | |||
| location = Niigata, Hokuriku | | location = Niigata, Hokuriku | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Aygoski''' ({{ja|アイゴスキー|Aigosukii}}) is an ''[[SSBU]]'' {{SSBU|Olimar}} player. He is formerly ranked 18th on the [[Tohoku Power Rankings]] and 87th on the [[Japan Player Rankings]], and has beaten players like {{Sm| | '''Aygoski''' ({{ja|アイゴスキー|Aigosukii}}) is an ''[[SSBU]]'' {{SSBU|Olimar}} player. He is formerly ranked 18th on the [[Tohoku Power Rankings]] and 87th on the [[Japan Player Rankings]], and has beaten players like {{Sm|Toriguri}}, {{Sm|Nao|p=Hokkaido}}, {{Sm|Suinoko}}, {{Sm|Mr.R}}, {{Sm|Logix}}, {{Sm|Reno|p=Japan}}, {{Sm|uame}}, and {{Sm|kept}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 18|g=SSB4}}||August 8th, 2015||65th / 190||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI|g=SSB4}}||March 19th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|TSC 4|g=SSB4}}||September 3rd, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 5|g=SSB4}}||September 18th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rikabura 7|g=SSB4}}||March 26th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma 13|g=SSB4}}||April 23rd, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura 28|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rikabura 8|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||February 3rd, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|TSC 7|g=SSB4}}||March 10th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 10}}||August 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 10|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 11}}||November 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 11|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 5}}|| November 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 5|g=SSBU}}|| November 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 12}}||February 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TSC 12|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/6y0y4wb0 Fukusuma 2021 Final]||December 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/6y0y4wb0 Fukusuma 2021 Final]||December 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 5|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 17|g=SSBU}}||December 25th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumazome|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 7|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||9th / 89||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||33rd / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||33rd / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagetora Smash 1|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||4th / 199||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||3rd / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||13th / 231||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Fly High!! 5|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||5th / 61||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits