33,764
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||49th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||65th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||49th / 278||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||33rd / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits