33,969
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(35 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbu = R.O.B. | |mainssbu = R.O.B. | ||
|otherssbu = Roy | |otherssbu = Roy | ||
|2ndotherssbu = | |2ndotherssbu = Pyra | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Mythra}} | |||
|retiredssbu = Greninja | |retiredssbu = Greninja | ||
|2ndretiredssbu = Joker | |2ndretiredssbu = Joker | ||
Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
|2ndotherssb4= | |2ndotherssb4= | ||
|moreotherssb4 = | |moreotherssb4 = | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 89th | |rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 89th | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 77th | |rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 77th | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Saboten''' (さぼてん) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|R.O.B.}} player from Japan. | '''Saboten''' (さぼてん) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|R.O.B.}} player with a {{SSBU|Roy}} secondary from Japan. He has defeated players like {{Sm|Desumo}}, {{Sm|Ri-ma}}, {{Sm|Surasura}}, {{Sm|Yn}}, {{Sm|Sekawa}}, and {{Sm|Tatsuya}}. | ||
He has defeated players like {{Sm|Desumo}}, {{Sm|Ri-ma}}, {{Sm|Surasura}}, {{Sm|Yn}}, {{Sm|Sekawa}}, and {{Sm|Tatsuya}}. | |||
In {{forwiiu}}, he was a {{SSB4|Bayonetta}} main. He is currently ranked 89th on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. He has defeated players like {{Sm|Chart-Yatsu}}, {{Sm|Shogun}}, {{Sm|DIO}}, {{Sm|Hinawo}}, {{Sm|Komugiko}}, and {{Sm|Arika}}. He most notably placed 4th at {{Trn|Sumabato 26}}. | In {{forwiiu}}, he was a {{SSB4|Bayonetta}} main. He is currently ranked 89th on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. He has defeated players like {{Sm|Chart-Yatsu}}, {{Sm|Shogun}}, {{Sm|DIO}}, {{Sm|Hinawo}}, {{Sm|Komugiko}}, and {{Sm|Arika}}. He most notably placed 4th at {{Trn|Sumabato 26}}. | ||
Line 30: | Line 28: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12}}||August 27th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 16}}||February 25th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 16|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 17}}||April 16th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2}}||January 7th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26-28th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26-28th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2018}}||May 4th-6th, 2018||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 4th-6th, 2018||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||Seotember 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||Seotember 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 4U FINAL}}||October 21st, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 4U FINAL|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL}}||November 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3}}||July 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 6th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato}}|| February 16th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mie Bato|g=SSBU}}|| February 16th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mido Smash}}||June 28th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mido Smash|g=SSBU}}||June 28th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 6|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hozuki × acOlaSia 2}}||April 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hozuki × acOlaSia 2|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 29|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 11|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition}}||March 12th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumarakuto/Kyoto Smash Bros Competition|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2}}||April 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||25th / 204||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||129th / 260||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||25th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||129th / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||33rd / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Garyoten 2|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2023||9th / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||49th / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||17th / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||33rd / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||33rd / 221||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||65th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 23|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2024||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||25th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||33rd / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 22|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||13th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||17th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||97th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||17th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||17th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||65th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||25th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||193rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||33rd / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 204: | Line 260: | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/10913/ 1st Smashmate profile] | *[https://smashmate.net/user/10913/ 1st Smashmate profile] | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/3995/ 2nd Smashmate profile] | *[https://smashmate.net/user/3995/ 2nd Smashmate profile] | ||
*[https://smashmate.net/user/134093/ 3rd Smashmate profile] | |||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Roy players (SSBU)]] |
edits