33,779
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kyojin Dojo|g=SSB4}}||December 30th, 2022-January 1st, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Kyojin Dojo|g=SSB4}}||December 30th, 2022-January 1st, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSB4}}||March 28th, 2024||2nd / 22||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 404: | Line 406: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||25th / 714||1st / 108||Sparg0||??? | |{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||25th / 714||1st / 108||Sparg0||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||3rd / 102||—||—||??? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||25th / 173||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||3rd / 98||Sparg0||??? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||2nd / 141||—||—||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits