33,971
edits
m (seems like he changed tags a while ago and some random Japanese player took it instead) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||13th / 96||Smokk | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||13th / 96||Smokk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SUPER ELITE MONTHLY SERIES XII: FORMA DE LEO FEAT HBOX|g=SSBM}}||January 27th, 2024||7th / 88||2nd / 16||{{Sm|MkLeo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WEMAD 2024|g=SSBM}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||5th / 81||3rd / 16||{{Sm|Major}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gourmet Bash 3|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||13th / 140||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SNA Smash North America - Edition 5|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||5th / 105||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits