33,777
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| mainssbb = Falco | | mainssbb = Falco | ||
| 2ndmainssbb = Diddy Kong | | 2ndmainssbb = Diddy Kong | ||
| realname = Tetsuya Kanazawa | | realname = Tetsuya Kanazawa | ||
| location = Kantō, Japan | | location = Kantō, Japan | ||
Line 29: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 5]]||January 22nd, 2011||7th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 5]]||January 22nd, 2011||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||33rd / 150||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[GENESIS 2]]'''''||July 15th-17th, 2011||33rd||—||— | |'''''[[GENESIS 2]]'''''||July 15th-17th, 2011||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||25th / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 11th-12th, 2012||65th||—||— | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 11th-12th, 2012||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||13th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||25th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||17th / ~70||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 46: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KSB 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|KSB 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
Line 349: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tsurusuma Next 1 feat. Isebura|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||33rd / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||385th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits