36,439
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 2ndretiredssbu = Wario | | 2ndretiredssbu = Wario | ||
| sponsor = {{Team|DetonatioN FocusMe}} | | sponsor = {{Team|DetonatioN FocusMe}} | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[PGR 100|Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 33rd <!--Please only include the most influential active ranking list here.--> | | rankingssb4 = [[PGR 100|Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 33rd <!--Please only include the most influential active ranking list here.--> | ||
| rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 108th | | rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 108th | ||
Line 40: | Line 37: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20140509064338/http://smashbrothers.info/tournament/x/data/results.php SumabatoX 0]||February 10th, 2010||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/results-of-resent-tournaments-in-japan.285536/ Numabura S2 2]||August 28th, 2010||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/results-of-resent-tournaments-in-japan.285536/ Numabura S2 2]||August 28th, 2010||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/numaburax-season2-3-december-24-2010-in-japan.296493/ Numabura S2 3]||December 24th, 2010||1st||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/numaburax-season2-3-december-24-2010-in-japan.296493/ Numabura S2 3]||December 24th, 2010||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SunRise Tournament rehearsal|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2011||4th / >48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Yukhoe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX FES]]||May 4th-5th, 2011||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Tige}} | |[[SumabatoX FES]]||May 4th-5th, 2011||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Tige}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||1st||1st||Yukhoe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Numabura 7]]'''||September 19th, 2011||1st||—||— | |'''[[Numabura 7]]'''||September 19th, 2011||1st||—||— | ||
Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|'''''[[Apex 2012]]'''''||January 6th-8th, 2012||2nd||13th||RAIN | |'''''[[Apex 2012]]'''''||January 6th-8th, 2012||2nd||13th||RAIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||2nd > 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||2nd / >48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-3|g=SSBB}}||April 7th, 2012||1st||3rd||{{Sm|El}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||9th / 80||4th / 33||El | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||13th / >48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||7th||El | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||13th||7th||El | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 2}}||December 2nd, 2012||5th||2nd||Yukhoe | |{{Trn|Piosuma 2|g=SSBB}}||December 2nd, 2012||5th||2nd||Yukhoe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 2.1}}||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Piosuma 2.1|g=SSBB}}||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 4}}||April 27th, 2013||5th||1st||RAIN | |{{Trn|Piosuma 4|g=SSBB}}||April 27th, 2013||5th||1st||RAIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 5}}||June 15th, 2013||3rd||1st||RAIN | |{{Trn|Piosuma 5|g=SSBB}}||June 15th, 2013||3rd||1st||RAIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 6}}||July 27th, 2013||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Piosuma 6|g=SSBB}}||July 27th, 2013||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 7}}||October 27th, 2013||7th||5th||{{Sm|Choco}} | |{{Trn|Piosuma 7|g=SSBB}}||October 27th, 2013||7th||5th||{{Sm|Choco}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 8}}||November 23rd, 2013||5th||13th||{{Sm|KENT}} | |{{Trn|Piosuma 8|g=SSBB}}||November 23rd, 2013||5th||13th||{{Sm|KENT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 1}}||January 12th, 2014||13th||9th||{{Sm|Kayagi}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 1|g=SSBB}}||January 12th, 2014||13th||9th||{{Sm|Kayagi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 26}}||February 22nd, 2014||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Shogun}} | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 26|g=SSBB}}||February 22nd, 2014||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Shogun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||3rd||{{Sm|Brood}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2014||—||3rd||{{Sm|Brood}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 3}}||May 11th, 2014||—||1st||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 3|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2014||—||1st||{{Sm|Nyanko}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 143: | Line 142: | ||
|'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||4th||RAIN | |'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||4th||RAIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SHI-G Tournament}}||February 7th, 2016||5th||1st||Nyanko | |{{Trn|SHI-G Tournament|g=SSB4}}||February 7th, 2016||5th||1st||Nyanko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 21]]||February 11th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[[Umebura 21]]||February 11th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 203: | Line 202: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky2T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #2]||May 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky2T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #2]||May 10th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SALT}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Homika}} | |{{Trn|SALT|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Homika}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky6 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #6]||June 28th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky6 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #6]||June 28th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
Line 235: | Line 234: | ||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spring Fist}}||March 17th, 2018||—||1st||{{Sm|Kameme}} | |{{Trn|Spring Fist|g=SSB4}}||March 17th, 2018||—||1st||{{Sm|Kameme}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31|g=SSB4}}||March 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||June 28th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||June 28th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||—||1st||Choco | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||—||1st||Choco | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 254: | Line 253: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP}}||December 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 260: | Line 259: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_4 Toryumon Kiwami #4]||January 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_4 Toryumon Kiwami #4]||January 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||49th||13th||{{Sm|zackray}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||49th||13th||{{Sm|zackray}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Shuton}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Shuton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash}}||November 3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Umeki}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Umeki}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-219/event/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 219]||December 9th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-219/event/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 219]||December 9th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational FINAL|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GI Carnival|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ryusou Tiger Fight 2|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational 2|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||17th||{{Sm|Choco}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Phantom 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||1st||25th||{{Sm|RenSoul}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||13th||Choco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||7th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||49th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||25th / 379||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||49th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||9th / 160||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||65th / 2,030||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits