72,079
edits
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Steve | |mainssbu = Steve | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Johsuma 12}}||February 10th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Johsuma 12|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||97th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||97th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 6}}||June 11th, 2023||5th / 55||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 6|g=SSBU}}||June 11th, 2023||5th / 55||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||25th / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||25th / 314||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Genbu}}||August 20th, 2023||1st / 56||—||— | |{{Trn|Genbu|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2023||1st / 56||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||25th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||49th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||65th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||129th / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 22|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||9th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||65th / 262||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||49th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||49th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||49th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||