72,063
edits
(23 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Inkling | | mainssbu = Inkling | ||
| location = Kita city, Tokyo | | location = Kita city, Tokyo | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||1025th||—||—? | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||1025th||—||—? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 3}}||December 26th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 3|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 2||April 29th-30th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 7}}||June 26th, 2022||21st||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 7|g=SSBU}}||June 26th, 2022||21st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||73rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||73rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1}}||April 1st, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||65th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BeeSmash TOURNA/MATE @ UENO|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2023||5th / 62||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||65th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||97th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||129th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kogabura UR|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||7th / 55||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||97th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||193rd / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||13th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||