71,295
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 2ndretiredssbu = Wolf | | 2ndretiredssbu = Wolf | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 72nd | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 72nd | ||
| birthday = 21 | | birthday = 21 | ||
| birthmonth = 10 | | birthmonth = 10 | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 1}}||January 11th, 2015||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 1|g=SSB4}}||January 11th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Sumabato}}||April 5th, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||April 5th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 10}}||May 29th, 2016||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 10|g=SSB4}}||May 29th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||33rd||5th||{{Sm|taranito}} | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||33rd||5th||{{Sm|taranito}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura S.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||65th||9th||{{Sm|Shima}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier}}||December 25th, 2016||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||December 25th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SGC 2017}}||January 7th-8th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SGC 2017|g=SSB4}}||January 7th-8th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 15}}||January 28th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|Tsu-}} | |{{Trn|Sumabato 15|g=SSB4}}||January 28th, 2017||13th||5th||{{Sm|Tsu-}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 16}}||February 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 16|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 13}}||April 23rd, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 13|g=SSB4}}||April 23rd, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major|g=SSB4}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 18}}||June 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 19}}||August 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 19|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 29}}||October 28th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 29|g=SSB4}}||October 28th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2}}||January 7th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||February 3rd, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||February 3rd, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 2}}||February 4th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||February 4th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 23}}||February 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 82: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-79/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-79/event/1v1-singles/brackets/490910/853556 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #79]||December 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 11th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JINGI 1}}||August 15th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|JINGI 1|g=SSBU}}||August 15th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 1}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2}}||January 29th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 2|g=SSBU}}||January 29th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 3-}}||March 19th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 3-|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||129th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||3rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||3rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||17th / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||25th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2023||9th / 78||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||49th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||33rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||33rd / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 6|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||—||2nd / 95||{{Sm|YOC}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||65th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||385th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||13th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||7th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||193rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||