33,443
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Futari no Kiwami Ah~!''' (ふたりのきわみアー!, often shortened as '''Futakiwa''' or '''Futari''') is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} player from Japan. Futari no Kiwami Ah~! has taken offline sets over players like {{Sm|Shuton}}, {{Sm|Miya|p=Honshu}}, {{Sm|KEN}}, {{Sm|Paseriman}}, {{Sm| | '''Futari no Kiwami Ah~!''' (ふたりのきわみアー!, often shortened as '''Futakiwa''' or '''Futari''') is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} player from Japan. Futari no Kiwami Ah~! has taken offline sets over players like {{Sm|Shuton}}, {{Sm|Miya|p=Honshu}}, {{Sm|KEN}}, {{Sm|Paseriman}}, {{Sm|Kaninabe}}, {{Sm|Umeki}}, {{Sm|Yoshidora}} and {{Sm|Gackt}}. | ||
Futari no Kiwami Ah~! frequently enters single-elimination live tournaments on [[Smashmate]]. Futari no Kiwami Ah~! was ranked 42nd on the 11th and 14th SP Smashmate rankings. | Futari no Kiwami Ah~! frequently enters single-elimination live tournaments on [[Smashmate]]. Futari no Kiwami Ah~! was ranked 42nd on the 11th and 14th SP Smashmate rankings. | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||65th / 287||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||65th / 287||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||7th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||7th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||33rd / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||9th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||9th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||9th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||13th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||25th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||33rd / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||5th / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||9th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||65th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits